close
Download: 
The Artist/Song Title with Gray color means you could download the song by linking it.
 
Warning:
This MP3 is hosted by 3rd party server. It is NOT responsible for anything here. If you download this song, you must delete it within 24 hrs. Pls support it by buying their album.
 
==========================================================================================
Akia /California //lyrics: i gotta be at Califonia...
Beyonce Feat. P. Diddy /Summertime //seeking****
Gerald Levert /Closure
Houston /Ain't Nothing Wrong //seeking** & lyrics: Ain't Nothing Wrong...oohoo uh-huh...
Jarvis /Radio //good sound & lyrics: this is for the radio...
Jewell /Woman to Woman //seeking**
Joe /I Wanna Know //seeking** &sounds like Babyface
Lenny Kravitz Ft. Jay-Z /Storm (Just Blaze Remix) //lyric Slum...
Life Jennings /Stick Up Kidd
Lil Jon & the Eastside Boyz /Lovers and Friends feat Usher and Ludacris //seeking*** & lyric: tell me you like it...
LL Cool J kandice Love /Amazin //lyric: it's so amain amain amain…
Musiq /Forthenight //good sound & lylric: I know you got your friend...tonight...
Slum Village Ft Kanye West /Selfish //lyrics: I'm calling, up to you, oh mine, your mine, lady...I can...let you...
Twista Ft. R. Kelly /So Sexy Chapter II (Like this)
arrow
arrow
    全站熱搜

    NSR*FZR 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()